Myanmar Model, Maw Phu Maung with Beautiful Long Dress

Written By jame on Wednesday, December 1, 2010 | 12:20 AM








Myanmar New Face Model : Maw Phu Maung
Real Name : Pwint K Khine
Nick Name : Poe Poe
Birthday : 03 May 1990
Relationship Status: Single
Photographer: Unknown (Credit to Original Photographer) 
Photos From Maw Phu Maung's Facebook.

ေမာ္ဒယ္ အသစ္မေလး ေမာ္ဖူးေမာင္ ပါ။